Текшерилди

освещение улиц

14:00 Jan 19 2018 мкр западный

уважаемая мэрия! в зимнее время наши занятия в школе начинаются в 8.00. наши фонарики отключаются за 20 минут до начала уроков. дети в темноте идут в школу очень страшно. просьба не могли бы вы продлить время освещения. заранее благодарю!
_____________________________________________
Освещение внутри дворовых территорий выполнены подрядчиками через УКС (управление капитального строительство) мэрии г. Ош и пока не сданы нам в эксплуатацию. В связи с этим просим обращаться по этому вопросу в УКС мэрии г. Ош.
С нашей стороны уже предупрежден работник УКС мэрии г. Ош Ким Володя о переустановке часы вкл. и откл. таймера систем освещение в утреннее и вечернее время.
Аныктык: UP DOWN 0
Пикирлер
Neubsfuts (Apr 18 2018)
Wonderful site you have here but I was wondering if you knew of any forums that cover the same topics discussed in this article? I'd really like to be a part of group where I can get comments from other experienced people that share the same interest. If you have any recommendations, please let me know. Cheers!
Neubsfuts (Apr 28 2018)
Pretty great post. I simply stumbled upon your blog and wished to mention that I have truly loved surfing around your blog posts. In any case I'll be subscribing for your rss feed and I hope you write again very soon!
Neubsfuts (May 2 2018)
whoah this blog is wonderful i love reading your posts. Keep up the great work! You already know, lots of persons are looking around for this info, you could aid them greatly.
Neubsfuts (May 3 2018)
Thank you for any other fantastic article. Where else may anybody get that kind of information in such a perfect way of writing? I've a presentation subsequent week, and I'm on the search for such info.
Neubsfuts (May 5 2018)
Greetings! Very helpful advice in this particular article! It is the little changes that make the greatest changes. Thanks a lot for sharing!
Пикир калтырыңыз
Ысым:
E-mail:
Пикирлер:
Коргоочу код:
16 + 9 =

Кошумча билдирүүлөр

отопление

01:31 Dec 05, 2017

мкр-н Западный, 0.06 Kms

туура эмес автопарковка

19:11 May 30, 2018

Ош обл.микрорайон Кулатов, 0.1 Kms

Кто поджигает мусор?

20:07 Mar 30, 2018

Кулатова 11б, 0.11 Kms

Плохое отопление мкр Кулатов д 19

22:15 Dec 07, 2017

микрорайон Кулатов д 19 кв 21, 0.15 Kms